Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA @ PRAA, CSA Palisades, SGCSA
Saturday, May 4, 2019
All Games Played at Chestnut Park:
320 Chestnut Parkway, Indian Trail NC 28079
 
Sorted by Age Group:
  Time Age Group Team vs Age Group Team Field
  8:30 AM U8B WCWAA Crew vs U8B PRAA Vikings CP 1
  8:30 AM U10G WCWAA Thorns G vs U10G SGCSA  CP 2
  8:30 AM U9G WCWAA Breakers G vs U9G PRAA Thunderbolts CP 3
  8:30 AM U10B WCWAA Sounders vs U10B PRAA Gunners CP 4
  9:45 AM U8G WCWAA Dash G vs U9G PRAA Thunderbolts CP 1
  9:45 AM U9B WCWAA Dynamo vs U9B SGCSA CP 2
  9:45 AM U10B WCWAA Sporting vs U10B CSA PSG CP 3
  9:45 AM U10B WCWAA Union vs U10B PRAA Gunners CP 4
  11:00 AM U8B WCWAA Timbers vs U8B PRAA Vikings CP 1
  11:00 AM U10G WCWAA Flash G vs U10G PRAA Thunderbolts CP 2
  11:00 AM U9B WCWAA Dynamo vs U9B CSA Lyon CP 3
  11:00 AM U10B WCWAA Sounders vs U10B SGCSA CP 4
  12:15 PM U9G WCWAA Red Stars G vs U9G PRAA Thunderbolts CP 1
  12:15 PM U9B WCWAA Earthquakes vs U9B SGCSA CP 2
  12:15 PM U9B WCWAA Revolution vs U9B PRAA Vikings cp 4
  1:30 PM U9B WCWAA Real vs U9B PRAA Vikings CP 1
  1:30 PM U9B WCWAA Earthquakes vs U9B CSA Lyon CP 3
  1:30 PM U10B WCWAA United vs U10B SGCSA CP 4
               
 

 

Sorted by Time:

 

Time

Age Group

Team

vs

Age Group

Team

Field

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

vs

U8B

PRAA Vikings

CP 1

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

vs

U10G

SGCSA

CP 2

 

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

vs

U9G

PRAA Thunderbolts

CP 3

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

vs

U10B

PRAA Gunners

CP 4

 

9:45 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

vs

U9G

PRAA Thunderbolts

CP 1

 

9:45 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

vs

U9B

SGCSA

CP 2

 

9:45 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

vs

U10B

CSA PSG

CP 3

 

9:45 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

vs

U10B

PRAA Gunners

CP 4

 

11:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

vs

U8B

PRAA Vikings

CP 1

 

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

vs

U10G

PRAA Thunderbolts

CP 2

 

11:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

vs

U9B

CSA Lyon

CP 3

 

11:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

vs

U10B

SGCSA

CP 4

 

12:15 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

vs

U9G

PRAA Thunderbolts

CP 1

 

12:15 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

vs

U9B

SGCSA

CP 2

 

12:15 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

vs

U9B

PRAA Vikings

cp 4

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

vs

U9B

PRAA Vikings

CP 1

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

vs

U9B

CSA Lyon

CP 3

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

vs

U10B

SGCSA

CP 4