Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at Carolina Rapids
Saturday, March 23, 2019

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078

 

Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

RBP E

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Sporting

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Dynamo

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Aztecs

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Fire

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Thorns

RBP E

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CR Spirit

RBP B

 

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CR Reign

RBP F

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR United

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CR Toros

RBP F

 

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CR Revolution

RBP B

 

8:30 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8/U9G

CR Man United G

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Barcelona

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Crew

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CR Impact

RBP B

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

RBP A

 

1:10 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9/U10B

CR Denver

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CR Dash

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Courage

RBP E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted by Time:

# Time Age Team Coach vs Age Opponent Field
  8:30 AM U8G WCWAA Dash G   vs U8/U9G CR Man United G RBP A
  8:30 AM U10B WCWAA United   vs U10B CR Sporting RBP C
  8:30 AM U10B WCWAA Sporting   vs U10B CR Timbers RBP E
  8:30 AM U8B WCWAA Timbers   vs U8B CR United RBP F
  9:40 AM U9G WCWAA Red Stars G   vs U9G CR Dash RBP A
  9:40 AM U9B WCWAA Real   vs U9B CR Impact RBP B
  9:40 AM U10B WCWAA Sounders   vs U10B CR Dynamo RBP C
  9:40 AM U10G WCWAA Thorns G   vs U10G CR Thorns RBP E
  9:40 AM U9B WCWAA Earthquakes   vs U9B CR Crew RBP F
  10:50 AM U8G WCWAA Dash G   vs U8G CR Barcelona RBP A
  10:50 AM U10G WCWAA Royals G   vs U10G CR Spirit  RBP B
  10:50 AM U10B WCWAA Sporting   vs U10B CR Aztecs RBP C
  10:50 AM U10B WCWAA United   vs U10B CR Fire RBP E
  10:50 AM U8B WCWAA Timbers   vs U9B CR Toros RBP F
  12:00 PM U9B WCWAA Dynamo   vs U9B CR Whitecaps RBP A
  12:00 PM U8B WCWAA Crew   vs U8B CR Revolution RBP B
  12:00 PM U9G WCWAA Breakers G   vs U9G CR Courage RBP E
  1:10 PM U9B WCWAA Revolution   vs U9/U10B CR Denver RBP C
  1:10 PM U10G WCWAA Flash G   vs U10G CR Reign RBP F