Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at Carolina Rapids
Saturday, February 16, 2019

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078


Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

 

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Dynamo

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Aztecs

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Sporting KC

 

RBP E

 

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Sounders

 

RBP A

 

1:10 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Fire

 

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Thorns

 

RBP E

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CR Spirit

 

RBP B

 

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CR Reign

 

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR United

 

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR Toros

 

RBP F

 

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CR Revolution

 

RBP B

 

8:30 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G/U9G

CR Man United G

 

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Barcelona

 

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Crew

 

RBP F

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Denver

 

RBP F

 

1:10 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CR Impact

 

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CR Dash

 

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CR Pride

 

RBP C

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Courage

 

RBP E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G/U9G

CR Man United G

 

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

 

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR United

 

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CR Dash

 

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Dynamo

 

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Thorns

 

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Crew

 

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Barcelona

 

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CR Spirit

 

RBP B

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Aztecs

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Sporting KC

 

RBP E

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR Toros

 

RBP F

 

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Sounders

 

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CR Revolution

 

RBP B

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CR Pride

 

RBP C

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Courage

 

RBP E

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Denver

 

RBP F

 

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CR Reign

 

RBP C

 

1:10 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CR Fire

 

RBP E

 

1:10 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CR Impact

 

RBP F