Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at Carolina Rapids
Saturday, February 24, 2018

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078


Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CR Timbers

 

RBP 3B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

C. Eagles Orange

 

RBP 3A

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CR Galaxy

 

RBP 3A

 

11:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CSC Surf

 

RBP 3A

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

 

CSC Cosmos

 

RBP 3A

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CR Fire

 

RBP 3A

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CR Valencia

 

RBP 1B

 

11:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CR Sevilla

 

RBP 1B

 

10:15 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CR Barcelona

 

RBP 2B

 

12:45 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

 

CR Revolution

 

RBP 1A

 

10:15 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

CR United

 

RBP 1A

 

12:45 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

CR Man United

 

RBP 2B

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CR Denver

 

RBP 1A

 

11:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CR Earthquakes

 

RBP 1A

 

12:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP 1B

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

CR Huntersville FC

 

RBP 1B

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CR Man City

 

RBP 2B

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CR Chelsea

 

RBP 2B

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CR Arsenal

 

RBP 2A

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CR Tottenham

 

RBP 2A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CR Denver

 

RBP 1A

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CR Valencia

 

RBP 1B

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CR Arsenal

 

RBP 2A

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CR Man City

 

RBP 2B

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CR Galaxy

 

RBP 3A

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CR Timbers

 

RBP 3B

 

10:15 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

CR United

 

RBP 1A

 

10:15 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CR Barcelona

 

RBP 2B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

C. Eagles Orange

 

RBP 3A

 

11:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CR Earthquakes

 

RBP 1A

 

11:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CR Sevilla

 

RBP 1B

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CR Tottenham

 

RBP 2A

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CR Chelsea

 

RBP 2B

 

11:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CSC Surf

 

RBP 3A

 

12:45 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

 

CR Revolution

 

RBP 1A

 

12:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP 1B

 

12:45 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

CR Man United

 

RBP 2B

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

 

CSC Cosmos

 

RBP 3A

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

CR Huntersville FC

 

RBP 1B

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CR Fire

 

RBP 3A