Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
Carolina Rapids Youth Academy Festival
Saturday, February 8th and Sunday, February 9th, 2015

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078


Sorted by Team:

Day

#

Time

Age

Away

Coach

vs

Home

Field

Saturday

22

10:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 1

Steve

vs

CSA N Bayern Blue

Barry 5B

Saturday

25

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 1

Steve

vs

CSA Juventus

Barry 4B

Sunday

27

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 1

Charlie

vs

CR Union

Barry 5A

Sunday

29

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 1

Charlie

vs

CR Crew

Barry 1B

Saturday

23

10:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 2

Charlie/Eric

vs

CSA N Bayern White

Barry 6A

Saturday

26

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 2

Charlie/Eric

vs

CR Crew

Barry 3B

Sunday

28

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 2

Steve/Eric

vs

LNSC Baracuda

Barry 6B

Sunday

30

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 2

Steve/Eric

vs

CR Timbers

Barry 3A

Saturday

24

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers 3

Steve/Charlie/Eric

vs

CR Union

Barry 1A

Saturday

31

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Spirit G

Amanda

vs

CR West Ham

Barry 4A

Saturday

32

1:30 PM

U8G

WCWAA Spirit G

Amanda

vs

CR Chelsea

Barry 4A

Sunday

33

1:30 PM

U8G

WCWAA Spirit G

Amanda

vs

CR Newcastle

Barry 1B

Saturday

43

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Todd

vs

CR Liverpool

Barry 1B

Sunday

47

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Pat

vs

Twin City WFU

Barry 1B

Sunday

49

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Pat

vs

CR Man United

Barry 5B

Saturday

34

10:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 1

Kevin

vs

Twin City WFU

Barry 1A

Saturday

37

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 1

Kevin

vs

CSA Roma

Barry 3A

Sunday

41

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 1

Kevin

vs

DSC White Copa

Barry 1A

Saturday

35

10:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 2

Craig

vs

DSC White Copa

Barry 3B

Sunday

39

10:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 2

Mike

vs

DSC Green

Barry 3B

Sunday

40

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 2

Mike

vs

CR United

Barry 5B

Saturday

36

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 3

Craig/Kevin

vs

CR Timbers

Barry 3B

Saturday

38

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 3

Craig

vs

CSA N Bayern Blue

Barry 5A

Sunday

42

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes 3

Craig

vs

CSA Juventus

Barry 3B

Saturday

13

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

Kerry

vs

CSA N Chelsea

Barry 6B

Saturday

17

1:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

Kerry

vs

CSA Flash

Barry 6A

Sunday

20

10:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

Amanda

vs

CR Tottenham

Barry 6A

Saturday

45

1:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 1

Todd

vs

CSA Flash

Barry 3A

Sunday

48

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 1

Margie

vs

CR Man United

Barry 1A

Sunday

50

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 1

Margie

vs

AYSO Galaxy

Barry 6A

Saturday

44

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 2

Pat

vs

AYSO Galaxy

Barry 3A

Saturday

46

1:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 2

Pat

vs

CR Liverpool

Barry 1B

Sunday

51

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Reign G 2

Amanda

vs

CSA Flash

Barry 6B

Saturday

2

10:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 1

Phillippe

vs

LNSC Lincoln Tiempo

Barry 6B

Saturday

6

4:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 1

Chris

vs

CR Bremen

Barry 4A

Sunday

11

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 1

Chris

vs

CSA Liverpool

Barry 6B

Saturday

3

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 2

Andrew

vs

CSA N Man United

Barry 4B

Saturday

7

4:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 2

Brian

vs

CSA Liverpool

Barry 5A

Sunday

12

4:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders 2

Brian

vs

CR Munchen

Barry 4A

Saturday

1

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 1

Chris

vs

CSA N Hotspurs

Barry 5A

Saturday

5

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 1

Chris/Andrew

vs

CSA Arsenal

Barry 6B

Sunday

9

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 1

Chris/Andrew

vs

LNSC Lincoln Vapor

Barry 6A

Saturday

4

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 2

Brian

vs

SGCSA Flames

Barry 3A

Sunday

8

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 2

Phillippe/Andrew

vs

CSA Arsenal

Barry 3B

Sunday

10

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting 2

Phillippe/Brian

vs

CR Schalke

Barry 5A

Saturday

15

1:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 1

Erik

vs

DSC Lady Green

Barry 5A

Sunday

18

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 1

Kerry

vs

CR Man City

Barry 4B

Sunday

21

1:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 1

Margie

vs

CR Stoke City

Barry 3B

Saturday

14

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 2

Erik

vs

Twin City WFU

Barry 5A

Saturday

16

12:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 2

Erik

vs

CR Man City

Barry 5B

Sunday

19

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G 2

Erik

vs

CR Stoke City

Barry 5A

 


Sorted by Training Squad: