Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA @ CUFC
Saturday, March 10, 2018

Games Played at Palisades Soccer Complex
14600 Grand Palisades Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28278

Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

 

CUFC St Pauli

 

Palisades 3a

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CUFC Crew

 

Palisades 4B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CUFC Timbers

 

Palisades 5A

 

11:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

CUFC Hamburg

 

Palisades 3A

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CUFC Berlin

 

Palisades 3A

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CUFC Sao Paulo

 

Palisades 5A

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CUFC Impact

 

Palisades 4B

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

CUFC Celtic

 

Palisades 3A

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CUFC Dundee

 

Palisades 4A

 

11:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CUFC Munich

 

Palisades 4A

 

12:45 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CUFC Reign

 

Palisades 4A

 

9:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

 

CUFC Fire

 

Palisades 5B

 

11:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

CUFC Leipzig

 

Palisades 5B

 

2:00 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

CUFC Breakers

 

Palisades 3B

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CUFC Wolfsburg

 

Palisades 5A

 

10:15 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CUFC Union

 

Palisades 5B

 

11:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CUFC Revolutions

 

Palisades 5A

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CUFC Gremio

 

Palisades 5A

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CUFC Augsburg

 

Palisades 3B

 

10:15 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CUFC Stuttgart

 

Palisades 3B

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CUFC Spirit

 

Palisades 3B

 

12:45 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CUFC Pride

 

Palisades 3B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CUFC Augsburg

 

Palisades 3B

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CUFC Dundee

 

Palisades 4A

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CUFC Wolfsburg

 

Palisades 5A

 

9:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

 

CUFC Fire

 

Palisades 5B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

 

CUFC St Pauli

 

Palisades 3a

 

10:15 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CUFC Stuttgart

 

Palisades 3B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CUFC Crew

 

Palisades 4B

 

10:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CUFC Timbers

 

Palisades 5A

 

10:15 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CUFC Union

 

Palisades 5B

 

11:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

CUFC Hamburg

 

Palisades 3A

 

11:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

CUFC Spirit

 

Palisades 3B

 

11:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

CUFC Munich

 

Palisades 4A

 

11:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

CUFC Revolutions

 

Palisades 5A

 

11:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

CUFC Leipzig

 

Palisades 5B

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

 

CUFC Berlin

 

Palisades 3A

 

12:45 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

 

CUFC Pride

 

Palisades 3B

 

12:45 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

CUFC Reign

 

Palisades 4A

 

12:45 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

CUFC Sao Paulo

 

Palisades 5A

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

CUFC Celtic

 

Palisades 3A

 

2:00 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

CUFC Breakers

 

Palisades 3B

 

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

CUFC Impact

 

Palisades 4B

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

CUFC Gremio

 

Palisades 5A