Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA @ Carolina Rush
Saturday, March 3, 2018
All Games Played at Thomas McAlister Winget Park
12025 Winget Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278

Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

Gaston United

 

Field 3

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U11B

Gaston United

 

Field 2

 

11:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

Gaston United

 

Field 3

 

11:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 2

 

12:15 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

10:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

10:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

12:15 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8-U9B

Gaston United

 

Field 2

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

Gaston United

 

Field 1

 

12:15 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

2:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

11:15 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

2:45 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U11B

Gaston United

 

Field 2

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

10:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

10:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

11:15 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

11:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 2

 

11:15 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

Gaston United

 

Field 3

 

12:15 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

12:15 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8-U9B

Gaston United

 

Field 2

 

12:15 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

Gaston United

 

Field 1

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

Gaston United

 

Field 3

 

2:45 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

Carolina Rush

 

Field 1

 

2:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

Carolina Rush

 

Field 3