Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA @ PTFC, BSC
April 1, 2017

All Games Played at Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
788 Beeson Rd. Kernersville 27284
 
Sorted by Team:

#

Time

Age

Away

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

PTFC Portugal

 

5C

 

11:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

BSC Man Utd

 

5D

 

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

BSC Man Utd

 

5D

 

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

BSC Chelsea

 

5C

 

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

PTFC Germany

 

5C

 

5:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

PTFC Spain

 

5D

 

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

PTFC Costa Rica G

 

5B

 

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

PTFC USA G

 

5A

 

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

PTFC USA G

 

5A

 

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

PTFC Costa Rica G

 

5B

 

1:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

PTFC Netherlands

 

5A

 

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

BSC Man City

 

5D

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

BSC Tottenham G

 

5B

 

11:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

PTFC Mexico G

 

5B

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

BSC Arsenal

 

5D

 

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

PTFC France

 

5C

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

PTFC France

 

5C

 

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

BSC Arsenal

 

5D

 

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Galaxy

 

vs

 

PTFC Italy

 

5A

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Galaxy

 

vs

 

BSC Liverpool

 

5C

 

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

BSC Liverpool

 

5C

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

PTFC Italy

 

5D

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

PTFC Canada G

 

5A

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

BSC Tottenham G

 

5B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Away

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

PTFC Canada G

 

5A

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

BSC Tottenham G

 

5B

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

PTFC Portugal

 

5C

 

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Galaxy

 

vs

 

PTFC Italy

 

5A

 

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

BSC Liverpool

 

5C

 

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

BSC Man Utd

 

5D

 

11:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

 

PTFC Mexico G

 

5B

 

11:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

 

BSC Man Utd

 

5D

 

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

 

BSC Tottenham G

 

5B

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Galaxy

 

vs

 

BSC Liverpool

 

5C

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

 

PTFC Italy

 

5D

 

1:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

PTFC Netherlands

 

5A

 

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

 

BSC Chelsea

 

5C

 

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

PTFC USA G

 

5A

 

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

PTFC Costa Rica G

 

5B

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

PTFC France

 

5C

 

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

BSC Arsenal

 

5D

 

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

PTFC Germany

 

5C

 

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

 

BSC Man City

 

5D

 

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

 

PTFC USA G

 

5A

 

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

 

PTFC Costa Rica G

 

5B

 

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

 

PTFC France

 

5C

 

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

 

BSC Arsenal

 

5D

 

5:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

 

PTFC Spain

 

5D