Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA @ CSA North
Saturday, May 5, 2018
All games played at Frank Liske Park
4001 Stough Rd, Concord, NC 28027

Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Rovers

 

FLP 10C

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Adipure

 

FLP 10A

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Lions

 

FLP 10B

 

11:20 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

SGCSA Red

 

FLP 10B

 

12:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Wolves

 

FLP 10A

 

10:10 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Eagles

 

FLP 10D

 

11:20 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Blues

 

FLP 10C

 

12:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Spurs

 

FLP 10C

 

9:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Bairns

 

FLP 10A

 

11:20 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CSAN Adipure

 

FLP 10A

 

11:20 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Diamonds

 

FLP 10D

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Binos

 

FLP 10B

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Warriors

 

FLP 10C

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Saints

 

FLP 10D

 

12:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Thistles

 

FLP 10D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Bairns

 

FLP 10A

 

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Binos

 

FLP 10B

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Rovers

 

FLP 10C

 

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Saints

 

FLP 10D

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Adipure

 

FLP 10A

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Lions

 

FLP 10B

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAN Warriors

 

FLP 10C

 

10:10 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Eagles

 

FLP 10D

 

11:20 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CSAN Adipure

 

FLP 10A

 

11:20 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

SGCSA Red

 

FLP 10B

 

11:20 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Blues

 

FLP 10C

 

11:20 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Diamonds

 

FLP 10D

 

12:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSAN Wolves

 

FLP 10A

 

12:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Spurs

 

FLP 10C

 

12:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSAN Thistles

 

FLP 10D