Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at CSA Uptown
Saturday, September 15, 2018

All games played at McClintock Middle School
1925 Rama Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212
 
Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

11:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

MCC2

 

12:15 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC2

 

12:15 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC3

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Red Bulls

 

MCC1

 

9:45 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Reign

 

MCC3

 

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC3

 

12:15 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Pride

 

MCC1

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC1

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC2

 

9:45 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC1

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

MCC3

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC2

 

2:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC3

 

9:45 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Freedom

 

MCC2

 

11:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Spirit

 

MCC1

 

1:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC1

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC2

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

MCC3

 

9:45 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC1

 

9:45 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Freedom

 

MCC2

 

9:45 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Reign

 

MCC3

 

11:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Spirit

 

MCC1

 

11:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

MCC2

 

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC3

 

12:15 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Uptown Pride

 

MCC1

 

12:15 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC2

 

12:15 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC3

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Red Bulls

 

MCC1

 

1:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

MCC2

 

1:30 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

MCC3

 

2:45 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

MCC3