Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at Carolina Rapids
Saturday, September 8, 2018

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078

Sorted by Team:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

1:10 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CR Fire

 

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Sounders

 

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Galaxy

 

RBP B

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CR Sporting KC

 

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CR Red Stars G

 

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CR Breakers G

 

RBP E

 

12:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Spirit G

 

RBP E

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CR Revolution

 

RBP C

 

1:10 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CR Earthquakes

 

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR United

 

RBP B

 

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CR Cabarrus

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Man City G

 

RBP D

 

1:10 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Man United G

 

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9/U10B

CR Denver

 

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Crew

 

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CR Impact

 

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Courage G

 

RBP D

 

10:50 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CR Dash G

 

RBP E

 

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9B

CR Pride G

 

RBP E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Crew

 

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

 

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9B

CR Pride G

 

RBP E

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CR Sporting KC

 

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CR United

 

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CR Sounders

 

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Courage G

 

RBP D

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U10G

CR Breakers G

 

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CR Red Stars G

 

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CR Whitecaps

 

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CR Galaxy

 

RBP B

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CR Revolution

 

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Man City G

 

RBP D

 

10:50 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CR Dash G

 

RBP E

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9/U10B

CR Denver

 

RBP A

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CR Impact

 

RBP B

 

12:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CR Cabarrus

 

RBP C

 

12:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Spirit G

 

RBP E

 

1:10 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CR Earthquakes

 

RBP A

 

1:10 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CR Man United G

 

RBP B

 

1:10 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CR Fire

 

RBP C