Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 WCWAA vs CSA Charlotte
 Saturday, October 20, 2018

 All Games Played at CPI Polo Ridge Elementary
11830 Tom Short Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
 

 
Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Napoli

 

Field 3A

 

12:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Lazio

 

Field 2A

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSA Inter

 

Field 2A

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSA Juventus

 

Field 3A

 

11:20 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U9B

CSA Barcelona

 

Field 2B

 

1:40 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSA Milan

 

Field 2B

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Burnley

 

Field 4A

 

11:20 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Man City

 

Field 4B

 

12:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Crystal Palace

 

Field 4B

 

1:40 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSA Celta Vigo

 

Field 2A

 

10:10 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CSA JA Elche

 

Field 2B

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA JA

 

Field 4B

 

11:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Athletico

 

Field 2A

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Real Madrid

 

Field 2A

 

12:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Valencia

 

Field 2B

 

11:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CSA Sevilla

 

Field 3A

 

1:40 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Man City

 

Field 4B

 

10:10 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Newcastle

 

Field 4B

 

11:20 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Arsenal

 

Field 4A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:
 

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSA Inter

 

Field 2A

 

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSA Juventus

 

Field 3A

 

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Burnley

 

Field 4A

 

9:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA JA

 

Field 4B

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Real Madrid

 

Field 2A

 

10:10 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CSA JA Elche

 

Field 2B

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Napoli

 

Field 3A

 

10:10 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Newcastle

 

Field 4B

 

11:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Athletico

 

Field 2A

 

11:20 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U9B

CSA Barcelona

 

Field 2B

 

11:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CSA Sevilla

 

Field 3A

 

11:20 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Arsenal

 

Field 4A

 

11:20 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Man City

 

Field 4B

 

12:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

CSA Lazio

 

Field 2A

 

12:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Valencia

 

Field 2B

 

12:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSA Crystal Palace

 

Field 4B

 

1:40 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSA Celta Vigo

 

Field 2A

 

1:40 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSA Milan

 

Field 2B

 

1:40 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSA Man City

 

Field 4B