Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 NC Youth Academy Showcase
 Saturday, October 28, 2017

 All Games Played at High Point Athletic Complex
2920 School Park Rd, High Point, NC 27265
Field Map

 

Sorted by Team:
 

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

MYSA Timbers

Field 21

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

JASA Liverpool

Field 21

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

HFC Argentina

Field 17

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

GUSA Crew

Field 17

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

HFC Brazil

Field 18

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

PTFC Germany

Field 18

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

GUSA Timbers

Field 17

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

NRFA Silver

Field 17

5:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

TRYSA

Field 17

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

Field 19

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

TC Newcastle

Field 16

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

JASA Arsenal

Field 16

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

GUSA Stokesdale

Field 16

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

WYSA Black

Field 20

5:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

MYSA Courage

Field 16

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

BSC Tottenham

Field 13

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

MYSA Courage

Field 16

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Red Stars

Field 13

10:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

GUSA Inter

Field 7

1:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CSL Black

Field 6

5:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CVYSA Timbers

Field 6

1:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

TC Dortmund

Field 5

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

GUSA River

Field 1

5:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

SSA Real Madrid

Field 4

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Deportivo

Field 5

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CVYSA Leicester

Field 3

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CU JPD Silver

Field 5

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Spartans

Field 11

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

TC Louisville

Field 9

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Pride

Field 7

10:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

BSC Everton

Field 10

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

PTFC Mexico

Field 10

5:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Quakers

Field 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted  by Time:

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

9:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Spartans

Field 11

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

BSC Tottenham

Field 13

9:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

GUSA Stokesdale

Field 16

9:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

MYSA Timbers

Field 21

9:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Deportivo

Field 5

10:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

BSC Everton

Field 10

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CR Timbers

Field 19

10:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

GUSA Inter

Field 7

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

MYSA Courage

Field 16

11:00 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

WYSA Black

Field 20

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

GUSA Crew

Field 17

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

JASA Liverpool

Field 21

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CVYSA Leicester

Field 3

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

TC Louisville

Field 9

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

TC Newcastle

Field 16

1:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

GUSA Timbers

Field 17

1:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

TC Dortmund

Field 5

1:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CSL Black

Field 6

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CR Red Stars

Field 13

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

HFC Brazil

Field 18

2:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CU JPD Silver

Field 5

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

GUSA River

Field 1

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

PTFC Mexico

Field 10

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

JASA Arsenal

Field 16

3:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

NRFA Silver

Field 17

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CR Pride

Field 7

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

HFC Argentina

Field 17

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

PTFC Germany

Field 18

5:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Quakers

Field 13

5:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

MYSA Courage

Field 16

5:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

TRYSA

Field 17

5:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

SSA Real Madrid

Field 4

5:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CVYSA Timbers

Field 6