Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 NC Youth Academy Showcase
 Saturday, November 3, 2018

 All Games Played at High Point Athletic Complex
2920 School Park Rd, High Point, NC 27265
Field Map

 

Sorted by Team:
 

Time

Age

Team

Coach

Warm Up

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

 

vs

U10B

CVYSA Newcastle

HPAC 12

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

 

vs

U10B

TYCSA Riverhounds

HPAC 13

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

 

vs

U10B

LNSC Foces

HPAC 5

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

 

vs

U10B

HFC Liverpool

HPAC 5

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

 

vs

U10G

GCCSA Gold

HPAC 22

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

 

vs

U10G

PGSA Breakers

HPAC 19

1:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

 

vs

U10G

GUSA Spirit

HPAC 20

5:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

 

vs

U10G

HFC Milan

HPAC 19

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

 

vs

U8B

HFC Barcelona

HPAC 4

5:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

 

vs

U8B

GUSA Boca Jrs

HPAC 4

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Sporting

HPAC 1

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

 

vs

U9B

WHYFC Hammerheads

HPAC 3

1:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

 

vs

U9B

BSC Tottenham

HPAC 2

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Elite Gold

HPAC 2

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

 

vs

U9B

WYSA Black

HPAC 11

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

 

vs

U9B

LNSC Toffees

HPAC 10

10:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Elite Gold

HPAC 11

2:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

 

vs

U9G

PTFC Belgium

HPAC 14

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

 

vs

U9G

LNSC Pride

HPAC 19

5:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

 

vs

U9G

PGSA Sky Blue

HPAC 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted  by Time:

Time

Age

Team

Coach

Warm Up

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

10:00 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Sporting

HPAC 1

10:00 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

 

vs

U9G

GUSA Elite Gold

HPAC 11

10:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

 

vs

U10B

CVYSA Newcastle

HPAC 12

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

 

vs

U9B

WYSA Black

HPAC 11

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

 

vs

U9B

WHYFC Hammerheads

HPAC 3

1:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

 

vs

U9B

BSC Tottenham

HPAC 2

1:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

 

vs

U10G

GUSA Spirit

HPAC 20

2:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

 

vs

U9G

PTFC Belgium

HPAC 14

2:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

 

vs

U10G

GCCSA Gold

HPAC 22

2:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

 

vs

U10B

LNSC Foces

HPAC 5

3:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

 

vs

U9B

LNSC Toffees

HPAC 10

3:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

 

vs

U9G

LNSC Pride

HPAC 19

3:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

 

vs

U8B

HFC Barcelona

HPAC 4

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

 

vs

U10B

TYCSA Riverhounds

HPAC 13

4:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

 

vs

U10G

PGSA Breakers

HPAC 19

4:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

 

vs

U9B

GUSA Elite Gold

HPAC 2

4:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

 

vs

U10B

HFC Liverpool

HPAC 5

5:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

 

vs

U9G

PGSA Sky Blue

HPAC 14

5:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

 

vs

U10G

HFC Milan

HPAC 19

5:00 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

 

vs

U8B

GUSA Boca Jrs

HPAC 4