Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA vs CSAM, CSAU, MHAA, CRSC
Saturday, February 23, 2019
All Games Played at Optimist Park
 

Sorted by Age Group:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

8:30 AM

U10B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

vs

U10B

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Citizens

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Spurs

 

Optimist 9

10:50 AM

U10B

MHS White

 

vs

U10B

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 8

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Red Devils

 

Optimist 9

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

Optimist 5

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

MHS Green

 

Optimist 8

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 6B

9:40 AM

U10G

CSAM Clarets

 

vs

U10/U11G

CRSC Green

 

Optimist 6B

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Black

 

Optimist 6A

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU Navy

 

Optimist 6B

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Gunners

 

Optimist 4

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Gunners

 

Optimist 4

12:00 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Foxes

 

Optimist 6A

2:20 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

Optimist 6A

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Reds

 

Optimist 9

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Blues

 

Optimist 4

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

Optimist 5

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

Optimist 4

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Reds

 

Optimist 9

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

9:40 AM

U9G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Toffees

 

Optimist 6A

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC Black

 

Optimist 6B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted by Time:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Gunners

 

Optimist 4

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 6B

8:30 AM

U10B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

vs

U10B

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 8

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Reds

 

Optimist 9

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Blues

 

Optimist 4

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

Optimist 5

9:40 AM

U9G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Toffees

 

Optimist 6A

9:40 AM

U10G

CSAM Clarets

 

vs

U10/U11G

CRSC Green

 

Optimist 6B

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Citizens

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Spurs

 

Optimist 9

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Gunners

 

Optimist 4

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Dynamo

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Black

 

Optimist 6A

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU Navy

 

Optimist 6B

10:50 AM

U10B

MHS White

 

vs

U10B

CRSC Yellow

 

Optimist 8

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Red Devils

 

Optimist 9

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CSA Uptown Galaxy

 

Optimist 4

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

CSA Uptown Crew

 

Optimist 5

12:00 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Foxes

 

Optimist 6A

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC Black

 

Optimist 6B

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

MHS Green

 

Optimist 8

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Reds

 

Optimist 9

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

2:20 PM

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

vs

U8G

CSA Uptown Courage

 

Optimist 6A